EST 1993......



D*Zenia av Tjoensberg
Alias: Ronja
creme tabby ticked/white (e 09 25)
Born on 25.06.2015

PKD + CIN negative on 27-07-2016 at the age of 13 months

Show results :

Place
Date
Class
Result
Houten NL
Worldshow
24-01-2016
6-10 months
EX1

Parents:

mother: D*Atyria's Grace
(a 09 25)
father: D*Rasmus von der Hahnenwiese
(es 23)

Complete inbreeding just 2,82% and Polaris just 9,86%

Pedigree on Pawpeds

Ticked... :) And i love it :D
Look at her eyes... They are like emeralds <3
She has a wonderful profile, tufts, good triangle.
We are curious about her further developement!

Ronja talks to us a lot :) She also loves to cuddle and play!

10 months



9
months

6 months
CUDDLING :)


4 months



3,5 months

3 months

10 weeks

5 weeks